Symbol go
GD RT         Turnover  mln.

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE VOLUME
 GED0,0220,000,00500
 ANEPO0,1019,540,021
 NIKAS0,4418,600,07359
 ANEK0,0815,940,013.200
 FRIGO0,289,840,0324.256
 AIOLC0,509,690,0410
 KORDE0,419,380,0410
 MIG0,109,090,011.723.942
 NEWS0,255,960,01860
 LAVI0,115,940,013.049
 SELO0,215,420,011.200
 MPITR0,144,480,01600

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE
 DOMIK0,10-20,00-0,024.000
 YALCO0,14-19,66-0,043
 BIOT0,08-19,19-0,025.500
 DUR0,12-19,08-0,031.100
 INKAT0,64-18,16-0,1437.115
 CPI0,15-17,58-0,033.916
 ALMY0,35-6,88-0,036.315
 KAMP0,60-5,98-0,043.800
 SPIR0,30-3,55-0,012.200
 LANAC0,27-2,88-0,01120
 BIOKA0,30-2,61-0,011.009
 TELL13,77-2,06-0,297.407

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 ETE0,29-0,698.924.9402.563.055
 ALPHA1,681,203.917.9076.536.571
 EUROB0,69-1,293.785.3582.627.996
 TATT0,061,851.796.51899.455
 MIG0,109,091.723.942159.850
 TPEIR2,490,811.696.5994.160.605
 HTO10,500,48398.6134.181.135
 OPAP9,420,75195.8781.841.906
 FFGRP17,800,23128.5562.305.628
 HYGEIA0,353,55111.44338.744

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 ALPHA1,681,203.917.9076.536.571
 HTO10,500,48398.6134.181.135
 TPEIR2,490,811.696.5994.160.605
 EUROB0,69-1,293.785.3582.627.996
 ETE0,29-0,698.924.9402.563.055
 FFGRP17,800,23128.5562.305.628
 OPAP9,420,75195.8781.841.906
 MOH19,390,7369.8321.350.208
 GRIV8,95-0,56101.629904.793
 BELA13,820,1459.021816.787

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TRADES %
 TPEIR2,490,811.696.5990,39%
 ALPHA1,681,203.917.9070,25%
 FFGRP17,800,23128.5560,19%
 MIG0,109,091.723.9420,18%
 EUROB0,69-1,293.785.3580,17%
 PETRO5,401,6912.1300,17%
 KEKR0,71-1,938.1800,12%
 INKAT0,64-18,1637.1150,12%
 KRI2,980,0040.1300,12%
 PAP0,243,0761.0960,12%

TOP FLUCTUATION

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME FLUCTUATION
 CPI0,15-17,583.91637,91%
 DROME0,22-0,454220,45%
 BIOKA0,30-2,611.00919,61%
 ILYDA0,231,3013018,26%
 PASAL0,072,9098217,39%
 INKAT0,64-18,1637.11514,07%
 HKRAN0,14-1,372.00010,27%
 MIG0,109,091.723.94210,23%
 VOSYS1,40-1,412229,86%
 GEBKA0,500,00609,80%

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%