Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE VOLUME
 CPI0,3229,600,0712.940
 NEWS0,3426,120,0772.022
 PAIR0,2024,220,0430
 REVOIL0,5820,830,104.580
 BIOT0,1210,190,012.854
 PRD0,109,660,018.800
 ELLAKTOR1,985,770,113.752.800
 NIR0,265,280,0142.708
 ELTRK3,144,670,1489
 QUAL0,234,590,011.000
 ALPHA1,914,370,081.680.629
 MEVA1,024,080,042.500

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE
 SFA0,34-20,00-0,0831
 DOMIK0,11-20,00-0,0330
 DION0,33-19,90-0,08178
 PROFK1,21-16,55-0,241.025
 MATHIO0,25-15,33-0,0510.837
 ORAORA0,33-9,94-0,04300
 MEDIC1,30-9,72-0,14500
 KORDE0,45-8,16-0,042
 FOODL0,58-8,00-0,051.500
 FLEXO5,85-7,14-0,454.343
 BIOKA0,40-6,98-0,0350
 IATR1,40-6,04-0,09241

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 ETE0,271,5711.112.5193.059.019
 ELLAKTOR1,985,773.752.8007.147.776
 EUROB0,963,292.048.9271.950.579
 ALPHA1,914,371.680.6293.182.495
 MIG0,120,351.148.120132.799
 TPEIR3,053,61800.2752.414.013
 FRIGO0,180,00678.908122.205
 OPAP9,67-0,31528.9675.126.111
 INLOT1,110,36516.956573.083
 PPC1,89-1,71515.984978.612

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 ELLAKTOR1,985,773.752.8007.147.776
 OPAP9,67-0,31528.9675.126.111
 HTO10,362,57404.1724.163.271
 MOH18,960,64173.7583.262.361
 ALPHA1,914,371.680.6293.182.495
 ETE0,271,5711.112.5193.059.019
 TPEIR3,053,61800.2752.414.013
 EUROB0,963,292.048.9271.950.579
 MYTIL8,80-1,01216.8941.907.364
 EEE29,98-1,9632.763985.721

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TRADES %
 ELLAKTOR1,985,773.752.8002,12%
 INLOT1,110,36516.9560,33%
 NEWS0,3426,1272.0220,26%
 PPC1,89-1,71515.9840,22%
 FRIGO0,180,00678.9080,19%
 TPEIR3,053,61800.2750,18%
 OPAP9,67-0,31528.9670,17%
 MOH18,960,64173.7580,16%
 MYTIL8,80-1,01216.8940,15%
 PASAL0,102,5921.8600,15%

TOP FLUCTUATION

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME FLUCTUATION
 REVOIL0,5820,834.58039,58%
 CPI0,3229,6012.94037,60%
 ALMY0,320,321.30530,25%
 EPIL0,210,001.94129,81%
 NEWS0,3426,1272.02228,36%
 FORTH0,293,552.10724,11%
 INTET0,41-2,3821019,05%
 PRD0,109,668.80018,18%
 AIOLC0,440,451.50215,91%
 PROFK1,21-16,551.02515,86%

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%