Symbol go
GD RT         Turnover  mln.

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE VOLUME
 DION0,4719,700,08101
 PASAL0,0818,180,012.000
 GED0,0214,290,00450
 FIER0,169,460,016.570
 SIDMA0,369,090,031
 PPC2,728,970,22656.223
 KEKR0,997,070,0788.178
 EPIL0,225,830,0119.914
 NEWS0,295,800,021.020
 INTRK0,925,760,05560.364
 MATHIO0,305,670,022.720
 CENTR0,195,410,0189.549

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE
 MIN0,36-10,00-0,04100
 EVROF0,38-6,83-0,031.170
 AEGEK0,03-6,25-0,003.263
 DROUK1,20-4,00-0,05223
 KTILA0,55-3,51-0,026
 KORDE0,48-3,23-0,024.338
 ASTAK6,50-2,99-0,20180
 KYRI0,67-2,92-0,022.585
 ALKA1,44-2,70-0,04455
 VOSYS1,80-2,70-0,051.100
 GEBKA0,56-2,61-0,028.103
 BRIQ2,02-2,42-0,053.200

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 ETE0,35-0,738.166.3242.867.264
 MIG0,164,933.421.968534.494
 EUROB0,900,782.286.1432.049.583
 TATT0,043,732.195.39483.587
 ALPHA2,04-0,201.699.8073.461.857
 ADMIE2,233,241.047.3852.302.618
 TPEIR3,740,16797.4942.960.476
 INLOT1,382,99765.5121.030.234
 PPC2,728,97656.2231.728.369
 AVAX1,025,15585.020589.008

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 MYTIL9,97-0,30352.5783.511.942
 ALPHA2,04-0,201.699.8073.461.857
 TPEIR3,740,16797.4942.960.476
 ETE0,35-0,738.166.3242.867.264
 HTO12,59-0,79209.4982.638.422
 ADMIE2,233,241.047.3852.302.618
 EUROB0,900,782.286.1432.049.583
 OPAP11,04-0,45178.0861.972.943
 PPC2,728,97656.2231.728.369
 TENERGY4,800,00337.5901.507.576

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TRADES %
 PETRO5,760,0060.0450,85%
 AVAX1,025,15585.0200,75%
 INLOT1,382,99765.5120,48%
 ADMIE2,233,241.047.3850,45%
 KEKR0,997,0788.1780,45%
 INTRK0,925,76560.3640,42%
 MIG0,164,933.421.9680,36%
 FOYRK6,071,68160.6160,31%
 TENERGY4,800,00337.5900,31%
 PPC2,728,97656.2230,28%

TOP FLUCTUATION

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME FLUCTUATION
 KYRI0,67-2,922.58514,60%
 DROUK1,20-4,0022313,60%
 EVROF0,38-6,831.17011,71%
 ELGEK0,202,046.48711,22%
 PPC2,728,97656.22310,41%
 FIER0,169,466.5709,46%
 AVAX1,025,15585.0209,28%
 EPIL0,225,8319.9147,77%
 TATT0,043,732.195.3947,73%
 KEKR0,997,0788.1787,61%

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%