Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE VOLUME
 BYTE0,6212,730,0717.163
 BIOKA0,6610,000,068.965
 NAYP0,598,330,05671
 SELO0,076,910,00469.804
 KARTZ7,506,380,453.060
 ELIN1,716,210,108.104
 INLOT0,525,660,03433.514
 FORTH0,165,130,014.426
 PLAT2,294,090,0927.269
 KORDE0,464,050,022.900
 FOODL0,553,810,022.265
 REVOIL0,693,790,0313.114

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE
 PRD0,10-18,03-0,023.916
 KRITON0,85-14,57-0,156.004
 ANEK0,05-6,14-0,0013.068
 ELTON1,45-5,25-0,085.071
 TATT0,11-3,45-0,00173.724
 EVROF0,81-3,01-0,036.825
 CRETA0,79-2,93-0,022.674
 GEBKA0,67-2,90-0,024.000
 EUPIC3,60-2,44-0,0963.145
 KARE254,00-2,31-6,0052
 NIR0,18-2,22-0,009.450
 PERS0,99-1,98-0,0211.497

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 ALPHA1,121,004.029.7124.464.182
 EUROB0,55-0,902.794.7221.543.366
 ETE1,272,172.785.7323.499.273
 TPEIR0,791,021.804.2811.401.714
 MIG0,081,81528.04344.290
 SELO0,076,91469.80430.709
 INLOT0,525,66433.514223.950
 HTO10,700,47403.2734.311.316
 OPAP9,001,07366.3893.280.635
 MYTIL9,072,37280.6762.514.014

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 ALPHA1,121,004.029.7124.464.182
 HTO10,700,47403.2734.311.316
 ETE1,272,172.785.7323.499.273
 OPAP9,001,07366.3893.280.635
 MYTIL9,072,37280.6762.514.014
 MOH21,153,17114.8122.400.769
 TENERGY6,603,13254.7871.680.620
 BELA14,801,37109.9921.608.112
 EUROB0,55-0,902.794.7221.543.366
 TPEIR0,791,021.804.2811.401.714

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TRADES %
 TPEIR0,791,021.804.2810,41%
 ETE1,272,172.785.7320,30%
 INLOT0,525,66433.5140,28%
 ALPHA1,121,004.029.7120,26%
 EUPIC3,60-2,4463.1450,23%
 PROF1,83-0,5426.8920,23%
 TENERGY6,603,13254.7870,22%
 CNLCAP9,801,031.5420,20%
 MYTIL9,072,37280.6760,20%
 SELO0,076,91469.8040,19%

TOP FLUCTUATION

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME FLUCTUATION
 PRD0,10-18,033.91631,97%
 FORTH0,165,134.42623,72%
 AEGEK0,040,0057519,05%
 EUROC0,130,0092718,60%
 LAVI0,133,157.35017,32%
 SELO0,076,91469.80413,49%
 BYTE0,6212,7317.16312,73%
 NAYP0,598,3367112,04%
 DROME0,280,722.07010,79%
 ELGEK0,143,6515.2119,49%

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%