Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE VOLUME
 TATT0,148,260,01160.556
 QUAL0,244,420,01355
 MIG0,074,110,001.520.337
 TITP16,753,720,602.102
 BYTE0,503,310,025.350
 ATTICA1,263,280,043.870
 SELO0,063,130,006.775
 ELIN1,373,010,04650
 EKTER1,012,020,027.721
 INLOT0,651,710,01273.752
 AVAX0,371,650,012.818
 PPC1,221,590,02109.675

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE
 PROFK1,25-25,60-0,43905
 FIER0,23-10,85-0,0310.000
 ALMY0,15-9,64-0,0211.729
 ANEK0,06-7,69-0,0130.015
 BIOSK0,35-5,15-0,023.846
 EUROB0,50-4,12-0,023.186.685
 VIO2,66-3,97-0,11339.924
 DROME0,20-3,88-0,01967
 ETE1,46-3,75-0,06912.853
 TELL12,25-3,16-0,4068.220
 ALPHA1,15-3,05-0,041.439.556
 FOODL0,53-2,78-0,02925

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 EUROB0,50-4,123.186.6851.617.711
 MIG0,074,111.520.337106.385
 ALPHA1,15-3,051.439.5561.680.926
 ETE1,46-3,75912.8531.353.323
 OPAP8,530,12590.7375.037.506
 TPEIR1,17-0,17493.471573.056
 HTO9,62-2,34366.5813.569.394
 VIO2,66-3,97339.924936.636
 INLOT0,651,71273.752178.492
 GEKTERNA4,800,31188.890905.449

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 OPAP8,530,12590.7375.037.506
 HTO9,62-2,34366.5813.569.394
 MOH22,00-2,00152.1823.352.701
 BELA12,700,79148.1911.878.036
 ALPHA1,15-3,051.439.5561.680.926
 EUROB0,50-4,123.186.6851.617.711
 ETE1,46-3,75912.8531.353.323
 TITK19,40-0,4164.2841.245.408
 VIO2,66-3,97339.924936.636
 GEKTERNA4,800,31188.890905.449

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TRADES %
 TELL12,25-3,1668.2200,34%
 KLM0,560,7299.2400,25%
 OPAP8,530,12590.7370,19%
 GEKTERNA4,800,31188.8900,18%
 INLOT0,651,71273.7520,17%
 MIG0,074,111.520.3370,16%
 EUROB0,50-4,123.186.6850,15%
 MOH22,00-2,00152.1820,14%
 VIO2,66-3,97339.9240,13%
 BIOSK0,35-5,153.8460,12%

TOP FLUCTUATION

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME FLUCTUATION
 PROFK1,25-25,6090520,83%
 CPI0,21-0,951.89515,71%
 DROME0,20-3,8896713,59%
 ALMY0,15-9,6411.72912,05%
 EPIL0,12-2,401.82510,40%
 GEBKA0,70-0,715008,57%
 ANEK0,06-7,6930.0158,46%
 ELIN1,373,016508,27%
 TATT0,148,26160.5567,63%
 ATTICA1,263,283.8707,38%

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%