Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE VOLUME
 SATOK0,0619,350,0110.700
 AVE0,2610,000,02144.420
 LEBEP0,239,620,0215.034
 ANEK0,079,600,01169.839
 ATEK0,228,740,0210.300
 EUROC0,157,860,011.500
 ILYDA0,287,630,027.510
 ENTER4,706,820,30500
 MERKO72,806,744,60204
 OLYMP2,866,320,1774.903
 TATT0,235,390,01395.931
 TPEIR1,785,200,092.190.460

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE
 EPIL0,15-18,52-0,041.318
 BIOT0,05-10,00-0,018.000
 MODA0,44-9,80-0,055.785
 ELGEK0,20-9,63-0,021.200
 MOTO0,91-7,61-0,0824.001
 KMOL1,24-7,46-0,1036.410
 INLOT0,47-6,25-0,03964.525
 EVROF0,82-5,31-0,054.294
 FIER0,19-5,00-0,014.582
 HAIDE0,59-4,88-0,036.740
 GEBKA0,73-3,95-0,031.820
 GED0,01-3,85-0,0038.520

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 EUROB0,740,956.743.5664.980.775
 ETE1,951,143.757.2717.282.964
 ALPHA1,471,523.517.4435.126.618
 TPEIR1,785,202.190.4603.788.371
 INLOT0,47-6,25964.525466.087
 OPAP9,360,00675.2566.319.346
 HTO12,320,57626.4667.704.472
 MIG0,091,35538.43347.776
 TATT0,235,39395.93186.332
 ELLAKTOR1,791,36288.182507.564

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 HTO12,320,57626.4667.704.472
 ETE1,951,143.757.2717.282.964
 OPAP9,360,00675.2566.319.346
 ALPHA1,471,523.517.4435.126.618
 EUROB0,740,956.743.5664.980.775
 TPEIR1,785,202.190.4603.788.371
 MOH21,802,44162.6963.506.517
 MYTIL9,61-0,83238.0372.296.567
 BELA16,06-0,56113.2821.810.666
 EEE31,170,2654.9811.706.211

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TRADES %
 LEBEP0,239,6215.0340,70%
 INLOT0,47-6,25964.5250,61%
 MLS5,200,3970.2150,57%
 TPEIR1,785,202.190.4600,50%
 ETE1,951,143.757.2710,41%
 KMOL1,24-7,4636.4100,37%
 EUROB0,740,956.743.5660,31%
 PROF2,492,8928.1560,24%
 IASO1,470,41278.3440,23%
 ALPHA1,471,523.517.4430,23%

TOP FLUCTUATION

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME FLUCTUATION
 FIER0,19-5,004.58233,00%
 CRETA1,10-0,4525.56718,10%
 CPI0,230,0018017,24%
 BIOT0,05-10,008.00014,55%
 ANEK0,079,60169.83913,60%
 GED0,01-3,8538.52011,54%
 SPIR0,210,009.96010,58%
 BIOSK0,342,741.5599,45%
 FRIGO0,110,0070.3658,77%
 OLYMP2,866,3274.9038,55%

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%