Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE VOLUME
 MOTO1,0328,750,23102
 MIN0,2421,650,04249
 KREKA0,1420,000,02200
 PASAL0,0914,630,019.400
 AEGEK0,0612,000,0110.098
 EUROM0,4211,580,0414.055
 FRIGO0,1810,910,0257.304
 FOODL0,569,900,0510.045
 BIOT0,119,620,013.000
 NAKAS1,739,490,154.112
 BIOSK0,689,350,0623.025
 EX1,967,690,1410

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE
 LIVAN0,05-20,00-0,018.250
 FORTH0,32-19,50-0,082
 VIS0,72-10,00-0,08300
 FGE0,58-8,73-0,06679
 ANEK0,08-6,67-0,0127.242
 HKRAN0,15-6,25-0,01500
 SPIR0,29-5,81-0,028.150
 NEWS0,27-5,00-0,018.040
 PROFK1,57-4,85-0,08750
 MLS4,23-3,86-0,173.625
 SAR14,20-3,40-0,5021.001
 PLAKR13,20-2,94-0,402.145

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 ETE0,32-0,3114.007.7784.401.155
 EUROB0,980,823.915.4173.750.784
 TATT0,040,002.505.05289.779
 ALPHA2,140,562.001.5224.220.019
 MIG0,170,481.694.999287.215
 HTO11,68-1,021.029.33211.906.269
 TPEIR3,17-1,74987.0823.142.445
 MYTIL10,26-2,66555.9865.746.724
 INLOT1,180,17419.036492.731
 PPC2,86-1,52400.5091.146.734

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 HTO11,68-1,021.029.33211.906.269
 FFGRP17,241,53349.3026.006.451
 MYTIL10,26-2,66555.9865.746.724
 ETE0,32-0,3114.007.7784.401.155
 ALPHA2,140,562.001.5224.220.019
 EUROB0,980,823.915.4173.750.784
 TPEIR3,17-1,74987.0823.142.445
 OPAP9,78-0,20300.9662.911.308
 EEE28,40-0,8492.3042.613.319
 MOH18,620,11138.7672.581.505

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TRADES %
 BIOSK0,689,3523.0250,74%
 FFGRP17,241,53349.3020,52%
 MYTIL10,26-2,66555.9860,39%
 QUAL0,290,35105.4060,39%
 IKTIN3,450,88100.6670,35%
 EKTER1,060,9538.9400,35%
 INLOT1,180,17419.0360,26%
 INTRK0,83-2,36335.1960,25%
 TPEIR3,17-1,74987.0820,23%
 KEKR1,57-1,2642.1300,21%

TOP FLUCTUATION

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME FLUCTUATION
 MIN0,2421,6524930,93%
 MOTO1,0328,7510228,13%
 KORDE0,521,9814.65519,41%
 FOODL0,569,9010.04518,02%
 BIOSK0,689,3523.02514,52%
 INTET0,43-0,471.03013,08%
 AEGEK0,0612,0010.09811,00%
 FLEXO6,706,358.1229,52%
 NAKAS1,739,494.1129,49%
 NEWS0,27-5,008.0409,29%

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%