Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE VOLUME
 FOODL0,5120,000,095.000
 SFA0,9119,970,1510
 MINOA2,4014,290,3060
 CENTR0,1512,880,022.509
 DUR0,1510,290,01250
 ELTRK2,9710,000,2712.916
 NAYP0,298,300,021.701
 PPAK2,076,700,1310
 ATHINA0,666,610,041.577
 ETE0,246,190,0161.655.020
 LAVI0,155,670,013.700
 AKRIT0,205,350,01110

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE
 LEBEP0,17-20,00-0,044.179
 FRIGO0,12-19,73-0,03896.459
 CPI0,18-19,72-0,046.390
 MPK0,03-17,50-0,013.040
 KRITON0,54-9,85-0,062.025
 GEBKA0,47-9,71-0,052.255
 HAIDE0,32-9,32-0,031.000
 KYLO1,93-6,31-0,138.530
 FLEXO5,68-5,33-0,32522
 ATTICA1,30-3,70-0,051.310
 TRASTOR0,85-3,41-0,03500
 EVROF0,33-2,99-0,01660

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 ETE0,246,1961.655.02014.126.643
 ALPHA1,382,999.488.49812.960.167
 EUROB0,565,266.491.2133.568.875
 TATT0,054,354.898.128224.011
 TPEIR2,103,961.258.8442.568.249
 OPAP10,030,301.241.90512.448.936
 MIG0,083,75982.26479.229
 HTO10,151,50945.4999.579.223
 FRIGO0,12-19,73896.459105.782
 EXAE4,483,70417.5831.857.364

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 ETE0,246,1961.655.02014.126.643
 ALPHA1,382,999.488.49812.960.167
 OPAP10,030,301.241.90512.448.936
 HTO10,151,50945.4999.579.223
 EUROB0,565,266.491.2133.568.875
 TPEIR2,103,961.258.8442.568.249
 MOH19,73-1,55115.8912.336.414
 EXAE4,483,70417.5831.857.364
 EEE27,701,0965.4461.813.831
 MYTIL9,11-0,44174.1101.581.705

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TRADES %
 MLS4,19-0,24153.3271,23%
 EXAE4,483,70417.5830,69%
 ETE0,246,1961.655.0200,67%
 ALPHA1,382,999.488.4980,61%
 OPAP10,030,301.241.9050,39%
 EUROB0,565,266.491.2130,30%
 TPEIR2,103,961.258.8440,29%
 FRIGO0,12-19,73896.4590,25%
 TATT0,054,354.898.1280,21%
 LEBEP0,17-20,004.1790,19%

TOP FLUCTUATION

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME FLUCTUATION
 EVROF0,33-2,9966042,69%
 ILYDA0,201,001.51732,50%
 KRITON0,54-9,852.02519,37%
 FOODL0,5120,005.00016,47%
 AKRIT0,205,3511016,04%
 AVE0,09-2,172.64315,22%
 LAVI0,155,673.70014,18%
 REVOIL0,691,7620113,78%
 TATT0,054,354.898.12813,04%
 CENTR0,1512,882.50912,88%

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%