Symbol go
GD RT         Turnover  mln.

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE VOLUME
 ORAORA0,8219,850,14100
 NAKAS1,569,860,1410
 ANEK0,079,450,01801
 SELO0,107,950,01149
 MOH19,187,031,26282.456
 KLM0,706,380,04100
 CENTR0,124,390,0114.386
 BIOKA0,463,570,02710
 MERKO44,303,021,3014
 IASO0,782,920,0219.337
 PRD0,122,680,00200
 ANEMOS1,982,060,0420.755

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE
 MPITR0,10-20,00-0,022.360
 SIDMA0,27-19,76-0,072.220
 KORDE0,32-14,89-0,062.116
 LANAC0,30-8,02-0,031.045
 SAR6,84-5,00-0,3621.679
 FOYRK5,21-4,40-0,2456.279
 EVROF0,55-3,51-0,02530
 OLYMP1,82-3,46-0,0721.556
 ALPHA1,60-2,91-0,056.194.607
 PPC1,70-2,52-0,04216.838
 BIOSK0,49-2,00-0,012.042
 GEBKA0,58-1,71-0,012.200

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 ETE0,240,348.058.0571.950.005
 ALPHA1,60-2,916.194.60710.055.544
 EUROB0,77-1,036.173.5904.764.744
 TPEIR2,320,17951.8582.230.011
 MIG0,10-1,24632.22460.918
 INLOT0,71-0,56449.012321.784
 MOH19,187,03282.4565.309.036
 PPC1,70-2,52216.838372.797
 OPAP9,300,27212.2681.978.758
 HTO10,80-0,74206.2422.243.010

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 ALPHA1,60-2,916.194.60710.055.544
 MOH19,187,03282.4565.309.036
 EUROB0,77-1,036.173.5904.764.744
 HTO10,80-0,74206.2422.243.010
 TPEIR2,320,17951.8582.230.011
 OPAP9,300,27212.2681.978.758
 ETE0,240,348.058.0571.950.005
 EEE29,401,1761.7971.845.075
 TENERGY5,720,35170.654981.008
 MYTIL8,270,0081.385675.847

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TRADES %
 ALPHA1,60-2,916.194.6070,40%
 INLOT0,71-0,56449.0120,29%
 EUROB0,77-1,036.173.5900,28%
 MOH19,187,03282.4560,25%
 TPEIR2,320,17951.8580,22%
 TENERGY5,720,35170.6540,15%
 FOYRK5,21-4,4056.2790,11%
 EKTER0,990,5110.6550,09%
 PPC1,70-2,52216.8380,09%
 ETE0,240,348.058.0570,09%

TOP FLUCTUATION

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME FLUCTUATION
 LANAC0,30-8,021.04519,75%
 KORDE0,32-14,892.11613,30%
 BIOSK0,49-2,002.04213,20%
 INTET0,370,0026010,93%
 ANEK0,079,4580110,24%
 LAVI0,15-1,3317.01310,00%
 OLYMP1,82-3,4621.5569,31%
 NEWS0,361,141.0209,09%
 CENTR0,124,3914.3868,77%
 SAR6,84-5,0021.6798,06%

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%