Symbol go
GD RT         Turnover  mln.

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE VOLUME
 TATT0,4414,590,062.432.521
 MEVA1,2210,910,1213.667
 XYLEK0,119,900,0174.800
 AEGEK0,059,780,0093.138
 LANAC0,749,630,079.000
 MIN0,239,350,0218.490
 REVOIL0,928,930,0854.337
 ANEK0,064,880,00129.535
 MIG0,113,900,005.181.100
 GEBKA0,833,770,031.276
 LAVI0,203,650,0115.542
 ILYDA0,413,570,0129.260

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE
 MODA0,36-9,55-0,0420.018
 KORDE0,40-9,09-0,045.000
 AVE0,22-8,33-0,0213.398
 IATR1,71-5,01-0,0916.011
 OLYMP2,19-4,37-0,1027.331
 LYK0,91-3,40-0,0315.695
 FOYRK5,20-3,17-0,1766.162
 CENTR0,22-2,69-0,01181.416
 ASTAK6,65-2,21-0,15314
 ANEMOS2,35-2,08-0,053.298
 KYRI1,42-2,07-0,03434
 NAYP0,52-1,89-0,011.921

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 MIG0,113,905.181.100568.304
 ALPHA1,67-0,894.547.5487.657.089
 EUROB0,85-1,344.223.2913.597.168
 TPEIR3,18-0,063.173.60710.046.416
 ETE2,481,272.445.5756.074.576
 TATT0,4414,592.432.5211.016.258
 ELLAKTOR1,900,53825.3861.557.639
 INLOT0,403,09792.669312.307
 FRIGO0,141,50676.70291.759
 PPC2,13-0,28475.1061.009.863

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 TPEIR3,18-0,063.173.60710.046.416
 ALPHA1,67-0,894.547.5487.657.089
 ETE2,481,272.445.5756.074.576
 HTO12,55-0,48399.5085.016.653
 EUROB0,85-1,344.223.2913.597.168
 OPAP9,84-1,16276.8622.730.001
 MYTIL10,00-0,74262.7272.627.365
 BELA15,47-1,53147.0982.287.922
 MOH22,50-1,2373.0871.652.046
 ELLAKTOR1,900,53825.3861.557.639

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TRADES %
 TPEIR3,18-0,063.173.6070,73%
 MIG0,113,905.181.1000,55%
 MLS5,040,0065.8000,53%
 TATT0,4414,592.432.5210,53%
 INLOT0,403,09792.6690,51%
 ELLAKTOR1,900,53825.3860,47%
 KEKR2,78-0,7171.0640,36%
 ILYDA0,413,5729.2600,36%
 LEBEP0,200,007.3800,34%
 MOYZK0,540,93104.4230,32%

TOP FLUCTUATION

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME FLUCTUATION
 FIER0,310,0033.04422,58%
 TATT0,4414,592.432.52118,53%
 AVE0,22-8,3313.39818,33%
 REVOIL0,928,9354.33714,29%
 NAYP0,52-1,891.92113,58%
 EPIL0,202,547.81211,68%
 ILYDA0,413,5729.26011,22%
 MEVA1,2210,9113.66710,91%
 AEGEK0,059,7893.1389,78%
 MODA0,36-9,5520.0189,55%

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%