Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE VOLUME
 ANEK0,0619,230,018.188
 FLEXO7,108,400,55200
 VOSYS2,067,850,15495
 PPC1,447,140,10288.910
 INTRK0,726,980,05104.050
 ASTAK6,356,720,407.250
 CRETA0,445,480,024.094
 MOH21,155,221,05169.999
 EVROF0,604,350,03799
 PROF1,234,240,054.714
 CENER1,263,970,0570.704
 ELTRK2,183,810,081.000

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE
 FORTH0,12-15,71-0,0262.929
 BIOT0,08-12,77-0,013.248
 LEBEK0,15-9,70-0,021.560
 MOYZK0,33-8,29-0,0336.650
 NEWS0,32-6,94-0,023.965
 SPACE4,84-5,10-0,26486
 MOTO0,83-4,62-0,0410.570
 MERKO52,60-3,66-2,00229
 CPI0,21-2,80-0,01200
 SELO0,04-2,44-0,00124.739
 EKTER1,29-2,27-0,0329.000
 FRIGO0,12-1,69-0,0085.005

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 EUROB0,520,294.816.5162.508.671
 ETE1,163,022.957.6093.467.472
 ALPHA1,230,002.507.1763.126.245
 TPEIR0,94-0,531.426.0431.359.809
 HTO10,811,22379.4994.085.666
 GRIV8,591,06373.4363.171.434
 MIG0,070,97369.08526.917
 OPAP8,552,89348.8092.968.639
 PPC1,447,14288.910410.915
 TENERGY6,00-0,66249.8931.502.210

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 HTO10,811,22379.4994.085.666
 MOH21,155,22169.9993.506.165
 ETE1,163,022.957.6093.467.472
 GRIV8,591,06373.4363.171.434
 ALPHA1,230,002.507.1763.126.245
 OPAP8,552,89348.8092.968.639
 EUROB0,520,294.816.5162.508.671
 BELA13,721,33138.8941.906.146
 EEE27,272,9162.5171.702.417
 TENERGY6,00-0,66249.8931.502.210

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TRADES %
 GRIV8,591,06373.4360,37%
 TPEIR0,94-0,531.426.0430,33%
 ETE1,163,022.957.6090,32%
 EKTER1,29-2,2729.0000,26%
 CNLCAP9,750,521.9600,25%
 EUROB0,520,294.816.5160,22%
 TENERGY6,00-0,66249.8930,22%
 ALPHA1,230,002.507.1760,16%
 MOH21,155,22169.9990,15%
 INTRK0,726,98104.0500,14%

TOP FLUCTUATION

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME FLUCTUATION
 FORTH0,12-15,7162.92937,14%
 FIER0,202,633.17228,42%
 ANEK0,0619,238.18822,12%
 AEGEK0,030,002.24119,35%
 SELO0,04-2,44124.73913,17%
 NEWS0,32-6,943.96510,40%
 QUAL0,211,4414.7998,17%
 PPC1,447,14288.9108,11%
 INTRK0,726,98104.0507,73%
 DROME0,213,001.9107,00%

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%