Symbol go
GD RT         Turnover  mln.

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE VOLUME
 ELBE4,7611,740,50384
 HAIDE0,778,450,0650
 ELGEK0,275,470,015.314
 SPIR0,244,310,014.969
 ELTON1,793,770,0745.728
 LYK1,733,290,0669.993
 NEWS0,432,860,0120
 IKTIN1,082,850,03209.897
 NIR0,202,580,0114.577
 MOTO1,252,460,036.500
 SELO0,052,040,00150.298
 OLYMP2,431,670,0479.584

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE
 EUROC0,18-15,89-0,032.999
 BIOT0,04-13,48-0,0165.431
 LAVI0,24-11,11-0,03900
 NAKAS1,81-7,65-0,15261
 CPI0,22-7,44-0,022.300
 KORDE0,53-7,08-0,0419.439
 ALMY1,18-6,35-0,0848.734
 ALPHA1,48-5,86-0,095.154.594
 BIOKA0,85-5,06-0,05150
 PERS1,14-5,00-0,062.800
 MEVA1,17-4,88-0,061.922
 BYTE1,10-4,35-0,0537.404

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 EUROB0,70-2,998.586.9296.002.259
 ALPHA1,48-5,865.154.5947.658.309
 MIG0,14-3,383.504.190494.416
 ETE2,28-1,472.541.2575.782.814
 TPEIR2,74-1,792.018.7775.425.874
 PPC2,66-4,18970.4502.627.259
 TATT0,41-3,57824.537342.765
 ELLAKTOR2,17-3,56497.4951.098.600
 HTO12,000,00480.1535.772.580
 ADMIE2,15-2,71350.402764.407

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 ALPHA1,48-5,865.154.5947.658.309
 EUROB0,70-2,998.586.9296.002.259
 ETE2,28-1,472.541.2575.782.814
 HTO12,000,00480.1535.772.580
 TPEIR2,74-1,792.018.7775.425.874
 OPAP9,37-0,85334.5373.152.756
 BELA15,60-3,76171.7012.717.549
 PPC2,66-4,18970.4502.627.259
 MOH21,10-0,7577.4691.645.895
 MYTIL9,98-1,96143.8841.451.991

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TRADES %
 INTET0,750,0084.1521,00%
 QUAL0,20-3,33173.1020,63%
 EKTER1,88-3,1064.2400,57%
 TPEIR2,74-1,792.018.7770,46%
 PPC2,66-4,18970.4500,42%
 MIG0,14-3,383.504.1900,37%
 BIOT0,04-13,4865.4310,37%
 LYK1,733,2969.9930,34%
 ALPHA1,48-5,865.154.5940,33%
 INTRK0,95-3,94214.7300,28%

TOP FLUCTUATION

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME FLUCTUATION
 ANEPO0,100,0029021,00%
 PROFK2,60-2,2655015,79%
 BIOKA0,85-5,0615014,61%
 ANEK0,070,001.51714,29%
 BIOT0,04-13,4865.43113,48%
 SPIR0,244,314.96912,93%
 QUAL0,20-3,33173.10210,00%
 TPEIR2,74-1,792.018.7779,89%
 TRASTOR1,130,004.3509,73%
 NAKAS1,81-7,652619,69%

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%