Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

Stocks performance

Period:    From 11/4/2019 to 18/4/2019

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 PASAL55,710,040,070,1246.910
 SATOK54,170,020,040,0630.086
 BYTE33,330,200,600,8656.207
 ILYDA23,680,050,200,2958.137
 CENTR23,170,040,170,221.070.956
 MATHIO23,140,060,230,308.445
 PROF22,060,451,992,52267.866
 PROFK19,570,180,921,102.311
 ANEK19,130,010,050,07514.679
 QUEST18,922,8014,7017,60148.043
 DROME18,710,050,270,35605.404
 MPITR18,090,020,090,1210.461

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 DUR-19,49-0,050,150,245.750
 GED-16,67-0,000,010,02236.570
 ATEK-13,85-0,040,200,2960.576
 MOTO-13,33-0,140,901,1077.790
 KEKR-12,34-0,231,571,85219.094
 INLOT-11,76-0,060,470,587.023.371
 ALMY-10,36-0,040,340,44194.968
 INTRK-10,26-0,110,911,122.828.561
 BIOT-10,00-0,010,040,0644.832
 INTEK-9,89-0,090,820,98998
 MODA-9,80-0,050,440,495.785
 CPI-9,38-0,020,210,262.829

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL VOLUME CHANGE PERC. %
 EUROB97.618.2500,044,9670.277.641
 ALPHA41.155.3580,075,0060.034.650
 ETE40.770.2020,095,0677.074.938
 TPEIR28.080.9470,095,0149.845.428
 MIG15.970.9180,004,531.428.547
 INLOT7.023.371-0,06-11,763.618.502
 OPAP6.279.9500,060,6558.755.131
 HTO5.223.7140,131,0764.334.545
 TATT3.764.2420,0210,57783.054
 PPC3.481.5310,084,856.129.234
 INTRK2.828.561-0,11-10,262.838.496
 SELO2.542.702-0,00-3,90171.671

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL TURNOVER CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 ETE77.074.9380,095,0640.770.202
 EUROB70.277.6410,044,9697.618.250
 HTO64.334.5450,131,075.223.714
 ALPHA60.034.6500,075,0041.155.358
 OPAP58.755.1310,060,656.279.950
 TPEIR49.845.4280,095,0128.080.947
 MOH24.412.8320,703,321.153.921
 BELA22.801.8691,167,791.495.827
 MYTIL17.220.4560,111,161.792.747
 TITK16.543.3650,180,96878.661
 TENERGY10.515.4170,375,691.569.752
 EEE9.214.5151,555,23302.973

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL . CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 TPEIR6,43%0,095,0128.080.947
 EUROB4,47%0,044,9697.618.250
 INLOT4,47%-0,06-11,767.023.371
 ETE4,46%0,095,0640.770.202
 INTRK3,72%-0,11-10,262.828.561
 EKTER3,29%0,1612,40369.940
 ALPHA2,67%0,075,0041.155.358
 PROF2,27%0,4522,06267.866
 KANAK2,23%0,000,00167.139
 OPAP1,97%0,060,656.279.950
 DROME1,74%0,0518,71605.404
 MIG1,70%0,004,5315.970.918

SYMBOL FLUCTUATION PRICE PERC. % VOLUME
 FIER58,95%-0,02-7,779.271
 PASAL44,04%0,0455,7146.910
 DUR43,68%-0,05-19,495.750
 ATEK38,39%-0,04-13,8560.576
 PRD37,93%0,002,1132.273
 EUROC37,75%-0,02-9,046.823
 FORTH36,91%-0,01-8,0212.774
 PAIR36,00%0,013,091.179
 SATOK35,14%0,0254,1730.086
 LIVAN33,68%0,001,068.450
 BYTE32,50%0,2033,3356.207
 BIOT32,32%-0,01-10,0044.832

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%