Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

Stocks performance

Period:    From 7/11/2018 to 14/11/2018

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 MERKO44,8818,4040,0066,601.935
 IASO22,090,150,650,88558.093
 PASAL19,770,020,090,1033.370
 EUROB19,610,100,490,6339.618.854
 LEBEP19,470,040,230,2724.634
 PERS17,980,160,871,0521.412
 ILYDA17,890,030,180,2514.108
 MIG16,460,010,060,0810.233.177
 FORTH16,040,030,180,2562.169
 PAIR14,860,020,150,179.626
 BRIQ11,810,231,902,1313.812
 HYGEIA11,760,100,840,95253.689.404

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 HAIDE-26,43-0,190,510,702.817
 DOMIK-15,97-0,010,050,079.826
 ANEK-14,53-0,010,050,06447.973
 EPIL-13,39-0,020,110,1333.703
 SELO-12,07-0,010,050,06842.539
 KARTZ-8,73-0,555,756,303.544
 BIOT-8,00-0,010,070,1014.528
 PROFK-6,85-0,101,051,623.099
 OLYMP-6,02-0,081,181,3517.334
 CRETA-5,60-0,030,440,4946.067
 KMOL-5,56-0,101,701,80325
 MATHIO-5,50-0,010,190,257.130

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL VOLUME CHANGE PERC. %
 HYGEIA253.689.4040,1011,76240.959.462
 EUROB39.618.8540,1019,6122.630.619
 TPEIR16.112.8470,032,8718.138.864
 ETE14.122.1900,032,1219.759.655
 ALPHA12.734.1160,043,0516.425.744
 MIG10.233.1770,0116,46758.593
 HTO2.388.9750,363,6624.047.994
 INLOT1.933.7180,035,391.156.835
 MOH1.678.6521,307,1031.582.124
 OPAP1.646.5300,172,0313.870.385
 PPC1.077.1590,118,521.458.171
 MYTIL1.064.6510,658,638.401.670

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL TURNOVER CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 HYGEIA240.959.4620,1011,76253.689.404
 MOH31.582.1241,307,101.678.652
 HTO24.047.9940,363,662.388.975
 EUROB22.630.6190,1019,6139.618.854
 ETE19.759.6550,032,1214.122.190
 TPEIR18.138.8640,032,8716.112.847
 ALPHA16.425.7440,043,0512.734.116
 OPAP13.870.3850,172,031.646.530
 MYTIL8.401.6700,658,631.064.651
 BELA6.929.993-0,02-0,16538.042
 ELPE5.722.4630,577,97757.568
 EEE5.345.7320,803,04200.133

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL . CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 HYGEIA82,98%0,1011,76253.689.404
 TPEIR3,69%0,032,8716.112.847
 EUROB1,81%0,1019,6139.618.854
 ETE1,54%0,032,1214.122.190
 MOH1,52%1,307,101.678.652
 INLOT1,23%0,035,391.933.718
 FOYRK1,21%0,010,22627.192
 LEBEP1,14%0,0419,4724.634
 MIG1,09%0,0116,4610.233.177
 KEKR1,05%0,000,00207.428
 EKTER1,01%-0,01-0,93113.759
 INTRK0,88%0,033,57667.464

SYMBOL FLUCTUATION PRICE PERC. % VOLUME
 MERKO44,78%18,4044,881.935
 PROFK41,91%-0,10-6,853.099
 DOMIK38,84%-0,01-15,979.826
 HAIDE37,86%-0,19-26,432.817
 MATHIO32,28%-0,01-5,507.130
 KYRI31,25%0,067,262.089
 AEGEK30,00%0,000,0037.645
 INTET29,86%-0,01-2,701.093
 FIER29,74%0,001,041.045
 ILYDA29,46%0,0317,8914.108
 FORTH28,46%0,0316,0462.169
 BIOT28,26%-0,01-8,0014.528

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%