Symbol go
GD RT         Turnover  mln.

Stocks performance

Period:    From 17/1/2018 to 24/1/2018

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 DROME32,080,070,210,28167.648
 BIOT31,250,020,050,1020.776
 KORDE24,000,100,380,5499.327
 OLYMP21,890,442,002,52527.978
 ALKA21,310,261,221,4912.455
 DOMIK17,800,020,100,1420.535
 ELIN17,650,271,451,8211.478
 AVAX16,170,140,810,97863.695
 OLTH13,213,5026,0030,5023.359
 DION13,140,050,330,40475
 BRIQ13,110,241,782,0983.246
 DROUK11,610,131,101,302.835

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 AKRIT-13,59-0,030,150,18790
 GED-12,50-0,000,010,0233.071
 EPIL-7,21-0,020,200,2484.674
 KTILA-5,79-0,040,570,6119.041
 MEVA-5,22-0,061,071,1510.060
 INKAT-5,08-0,061,201,37552.906
 LEBEK-5,03-0,010,180,201.930
 KEKR-4,66-0,040,861,16765.503
 INTET-4,33-0,020,350,4228.911
 QUAL-4,24-0,010,260,29202.703
 TELL-4,10-0,7517,4519,20108.434
 FFGRP-3,79-0,7218,1019,04445.978

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL VOLUME CHANGE PERC. %
 ETE124.431.9360,014,2942.584.906
 EUROB38.209.6430,000,4533.287.376
 ALPHA36.687.9440,063,0373.095.052
 TATT25.821.599-0,00-1,32931.970
 MIG22.720.7160,001,353.288.586
 TENERGY14.283.082-0,05-1,0362.902.366
 TPEIR13.906.2460,061,7448.427.408
 INLOT12.169.0130,075,3515.929.341
 HTO5.521.0151,2410,8366.716.657
 HYGEIA3.696.2200,010,812.249.990
 INTRK3.258.7850,044,582.848.719
 OPAP3.175.4000,222,0234.847.260

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL TURNOVER CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 ALPHA73.095.0520,063,0336.687.944
 HTO66.716.6571,2410,835.521.015
 TENERGY62.902.366-0,05-1,0314.283.082
 TPEIR48.427.4080,061,7413.906.246
 ETE42.584.9060,014,29124.431.936
 OPAP34.847.2600,222,023.175.400
 EUROB33.287.3760,000,4538.209.643
 MYTIL27.431.7540,272,772.803.395
 BELA23.899.7310,100,651.538.585
 SAR22.687.5610,956,671.786.013
 INLOT15.929.3410,075,3512.169.013
 GEKTERNA11.053.4430,112,252.238.644

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL . CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 TENERGY13,07%-0,05-1,0314.283.082
 INLOT7,66%0,075,3512.169.013
 SAR5,11%0,956,671.786.013
 KEKR3,87%-0,04-4,66765.503
 TPEIR3,18%0,061,7413.906.246
 EKTER2,74%0,078,90307.822
 INTRK2,45%0,044,583.258.785
 MIG2,42%0,001,3522.720.716
 ALPHA2,38%0,063,0336.687.944
 KRI2,33%0,3310,19770.560
 PROF2,17%-0,01-1,20255.875
 GEKTERNA2,16%0,112,252.238.644

SYMBOL FLUCTUATION PRICE PERC. % VOLUME
 GED64,29%-0,00-12,5033.071
 PASAL51,75%0,002,14267.682
 BIOT45,50%0,0231,2520.776
 KEKR33,15%-0,04-4,66765.503
 KORDE31,25%0,1024,0099.327
 DOMIK30,22%0,0217,8020.535
 AEGEK28,12%0,003,2314.536
 DROME27,14%0,0732,08167.648
 EVROF23,90%0,0411,4173.104
 ELGEK22,96%0,001,5530.630
 AKRIT22,64%-0,03-13,59790
 REVOIL21,54%0,046,5648.473

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%