Symbol go
GD RT         Turnover  mln.

Stocks performance

Period:    From 17/10/2017 to 24/10/2017

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 PASAL23,530,020,060,0821.031
 MPK19,510,010,040,0520.947
 NIKAS18,600,070,370,44411
 LANAC8,000,020,200,287.313
 AVE5,380,010,080,103.980
 KAMP3,280,020,530,6510.888
 ASTAK3,030,185,816,2012.454
 OPAP2,720,259,099,462.585.350
 SPACE2,690,093,103,4710.053
 QUEST2,570,218,088,372.210
 ELTON2,290,031,281,3719.411
 AVAX2,140,010,600,66330.909

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 DOMIK-25,71-0,030,080,129.346
 BIOT-16,67-0,020,080,108.411
 MOTO-16,56-0,110,530,654.878
 EUROB-13,22-0,100,650,7625.089.607
 TATT-11,86-0,010,050,0624.671.842
 ETE-10,49-0,030,270,31110.556.210
 QUAL-10,31-0,030,230,2730.673
 ALPHA-10,17-0,181,571,8123.641.075
 ALMY-10,00-0,040,340,4110.378
 KEKR-9,44-0,070,631,05140.577
 PLAIS-9,25-0,373,634,0748.943
 IASO-9,05-0,080,780,88251.896

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL VOLUME CHANGE PERC. %
 ETE110.556.210-0,03-10,4932.509.438
 EUROB25.089.607-0,10-13,2218.085.041
 TATT24.671.842-0,01-11,861.396.307
 ALPHA23.641.075-0,18-10,1740.483.079
 MIG13.628.846-0,01-7,071.300.613
 TPEIR8.137.766-0,23-8,7520.652.791
 HTO2.699.3960,100,9728.132.688
 OPAP2.585.3500,252,7224.033.382
 ELLAKTOR2.314.252-0,06-3,733.672.780
 INLOT1.065.855-0,07-6,141.181.309
 HYGEIA995.049-0,01-2,82344.787
 INTRK964.339-0,01-2,39515.746

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL TURNOVER CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 ALPHA40.483.079-0,18-10,1723.641.075
 ETE32.509.438-0,03-10,49110.556.210
 HTO28.132.6880,100,972.699.396
 OPAP24.033.3820,252,722.585.350
 TPEIR20.652.791-0,23-8,758.137.766
 EUROB18.085.041-0,10-13,2225.089.607
 MOH9.261.960-0,34-1,75478.769
 FFGRP6.568.774-0,23-1,30371.120
 MYTIL5.497.918-0,28-3,27647.729
 BELA5.167.626-0,68-4,71370.031
 TITK4.628.510-0,77-3,57218.515
 EEE4.073.575-0,50-1,70140.304

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL . CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 KEKR2,13%-0,07-9,44140.577
 TPEIR1,86%-0,23-8,758.137.766
 ALPHA1,53%-0,18-10,1723.641.075
 INKAT1,50%-0,01-0,74456.903
 MIG1,45%-0,01-7,0713.628.846
 ELLAKTOR1,31%-0,06-3,732.314.252
 ETE1,21%-0,03-10,49110.556.210
 EUROB1,15%-0,10-13,2225.089.607
 TATT1,05%-0,01-11,8624.671.842
 MERKO0,92%0,040,304.319
 GEKTERNA0,86%-0,08-2,01890.115
 OPAP0,81%0,252,722.585.350

SYMBOL FLUCTUATION PRICE PERC. % VOLUME
 KEKR60,49%-0,07-9,44140.577
 DOMIK55,13%-0,03-25,719.346
 INKAT33,28%-0,01-0,74456.903
 BIOT32,00%-0,02-16,678.411
 PASAL30,95%0,0223,5321.031
 LANAC28,89%0,028,007.313
 CENTR28,85%-0,02-8,77258.895
 TATT23,08%-0,01-11,8624.671.842
 MPK22,45%0,0119,5120.947
 ANEK22,06%0,000,00139.957
 MOTO21,54%-0,11-16,564.878
 FRIGO21,32%-0,02-6,1870.651

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%