Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

Stocks performance

Period:    From 17/9/2018 to 24/9/2018

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 PASAL36,050,030,070,1050.500
 PAIR22,000,040,150,24931
 KRI16,920,683,904,82406.906
 MOH12,292,5520,6023,301.232.358
 NAKAS10,640,151,411,7082
 GEKTERNA10,350,494,595,20889.612
 INLOT9,760,060,540,672.864.299
 ELPE8,530,617,127,77561.106
 SAR7,940,546,727,60214.622
 CENER7,350,081,101,20358.218
 MLS7,060,304,194,5534.929
 ASCO6,670,162,302,5660.606

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 MPP-19,72-0,010,060,075.000
 LAVI-19,54-0,030,140,1722.760
 PRD-18,50-0,020,070,1012.729
 MPK-17,46-0,010,020,039.670
 GED-15,38-0,000,010,0259.016
 DOMIK-14,77-0,010,070,107.326
 ELIN-11,64-0,171,291,461.483
 LANAC-9,82-0,030,290,331.550
 DROUK-9,73-0,111,021,13225
 MATHIO-9,55-0,020,200,244.177
 MEDIC-9,48-0,111,051,26569
 ALPHA-9,17-0,121,181,3436.839.079

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL VOLUME CHANGE PERC. %
 ALPHA36.839.079-0,12-9,1746.025.607
 EUROB35.587.7740,022,6522.756.430
 ETE15.675.353-0,10-5,3427.302.295
 MIG13.388.123-0,00-4,331.142.974
 TPEIR7.007.968-0,12-5,7114.445.090
 INLOT2.864.2990,069,761.773.900
 HTO2.589.3050,252,3927.264.519
 OPAP2.006.6980,374,1118.405.101
 TENERGY1.845.7470,040,6411.677.059
 PPC1.600.255-0,03-2,292.344.395
 LAMDA1.458.616-0,19-2,829.912.780
 ADMIE1.422.1280,085,322.342.174

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL TURNOVER CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 ALPHA46.025.607-0,12-9,1736.839.079
 ETE27.302.295-0,10-5,3415.675.353
 HTO27.264.5190,252,392.589.305
 MOH27.022.2462,5512,291.232.358
 EUROB22.756.4300,022,6535.587.774
 OPAP18.405.1010,374,112.006.698
 TPEIR14.445.090-0,12-5,717.007.968
 TENERGY11.677.0590,040,641.845.747
 BELA10.643.494-0,40-3,18858.146
 LAMDA9.912.780-0,19-2,821.458.616
 MYTIL9.817.0520,091,071.152.279
 GRIV7.975.756-0,11-1,36991.300

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL . CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 ALPHA2,39%-0,12-9,1736.839.079
 LAMDA1,83%-0,19-2,821.458.616
 INLOT1,82%0,069,762.864.299
 EKTER1,77%0,000,00198.916
 ETE1,71%-0,10-5,3415.675.353
 EUROB1,63%0,022,6535.587.774
 TENERGY1,62%0,040,641.845.747
 TPEIR1,60%-0,12-5,717.007.968
 PLAT1,47%-0,08-3,64641.709
 BIOT1,45%-0,01-8,96255.303
 MIG1,43%-0,00-4,3313.388.123
 KRI1,23%0,6816,92406.906

SYMBOL FLUCTUATION PRICE PERC. % VOLUME
 PRD43,56%-0,02-18,5012.729
 DOMIK41,33%-0,01-14,777.326
 PAIR38,52%0,0422,00931
 SATOK37,84%0,000,002.580
 AKRIT34,81%0,000,001.041
 GED33,33%-0,00-15,3859.016
 FIER32,05%-0,02-8,5940
 LIVAN31,87%0,000,00738
 MPK28,85%-0,01-17,469.670
 BIOSK28,57%-0,02-4,691.805
 PASAL26,50%0,0336,0550.500
 FORTH26,50%-0,00-3,85110.793

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%