Symbol go
GD RT         Turnover  mln.

Stocks performance

Period:    From 10/6/2019 to 17/6/2019

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 ILYDA72,030,170,210,42207.940
 KEKR69,511,141,503,151.184.285
 EPIL66,940,080,100,22213.948
 FIER55,000,110,140,35156.462
 TATT45,330,140,250,4611.626.548
 BYTE42,680,350,801,26505.566
 ALMY42,570,250,580,92486.633
 AEGEK32,890,010,030,05193.277
 XYLEK32,140,030,080,11100.552
 FRIGO31,070,030,090,142.337.534
 ELGEK29,940,050,140,21159.240
 LANAC29,820,170,570,8045.250

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 AVE-20,29-0,060,200,29358.763
 MODA-18,55-0,080,360,4420.548
 DION-16,67-0,040,180,262.093
 SIDMA-14,06-0,050,310,4117.997
 LEBEP-13,04-0,030,160,2321.562
 MERKO-10,37-6,8057,4066,001.560
 MEDIC-9,64-0,191,781,995.871
 FORTH-9,64-0,020,130,1712.969
 NIKAS-9,46-0,040,400,442.000
 LOGISMOS-8,91-0,050,460,514.368
 KMOL-8,76-0,121,141,4024.334
 ATEK-8,70-0,020,210,233.905

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL VOLUME CHANGE PERC. %
 EUROB101.646.176-0,01-0,7084.900.043
 ALPHA80.757.384-0,05-2,91135.682.214
 MIG43.611.3940,000,184.551.301
 TPEIR40.743.4940,196,50118.550.649
 ETE39.597.3680,083,3394.097.593
 PPC12.746.589-0,10-4,3127.150.292
 TATT11.626.5480,1445,333.975.889
 INLOT6.726.6410,0616,282.461.869
 HTO6.010.0370,090,7274.542.349
 ELLAKTOR5.483.9150,010,7410.293.622
 OPAP5.352.6090,313,2051.363.376
 ADMIE4.151.5070,084,258.117.341

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL TURNOVER CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 ALPHA135.682.214-0,05-2,9180.757.384
 TPEIR118.550.6490,196,5040.743.494
 ETE94.097.5930,083,3339.597.368
 EUROB84.900.043-0,01-0,70101.646.176
 HTO74.542.3490,090,726.010.037
 OPAP51.363.3760,313,205.352.609
 MYTIL33.041.323-0,01-0,053.291.491
 PPC27.150.292-0,10-4,3112.746.589
 MOH24.042.364-0,46-2,001.071.459
 BELA23.462.902-0,93-5,671.452.180
 TITK15.388.696-1,00-5,56869.260
 EEE11.565.5281,053,32354.478

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL . CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 QUAL12,69%0,001,413.469.382
 TPEIR9,33%0,196,5040.743.494
 KEKR5,98%1,1469,511.184.285
 PPC5,49%-0,10-4,3112.746.589
 ALPHA5,23%-0,05-2,9180.757.384
 MIG4,64%0,000,1843.611.394
 MOTO4,64%0,043,231.356.440
 EKTER4,46%0,2820,52502.255
 ETE4,33%0,083,3339.597.368
 INLOT4,29%0,0616,286.726.641
 DROME4,00%0,036,871.387.600
 MOYZK3,71%0,1228,571.195.240

SYMBOL FLUCTUATION PRICE PERC. % VOLUME
 FIER67,10%0,1155,00156.462
 KEKR59,35%1,1469,511.184.285
 EPIL57,92%0,0866,94213.948
 ILYDA52,71%0,1772,03207.940
 TATT47,13%0,1445,3311.626.548
 DION46,11%-0,04-16,672.093
 MATHIO40,85%0,0622,4053.516
 ALMY40,28%0,2542,57486.633
 BYTE39,32%0,3542,68505.566
 AVE38,18%-0,06-20,29358.763
 AEGEK36,63%0,0132,89193.277
 MPITR34,40%0,0112,6143.982

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%