Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

Stocks performance

Period:    From 15/5/2018 to 22/5/2018

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 MATHIO47,900,110,220,35481
 LAVI22,730,040,140,21154.190
 BYTE18,520,100,500,6825.487
 NIKAS16,670,050,300,35167
 FRIGO14,200,020,160,211.619.723
 MERKO14,175,3035,0043,904.124
 SPACE13,920,664,705,8533.255
 ILYDA12,120,020,200,241.040
 FLEXO9,770,656,657,306.553
 GEKTERNA8,480,435,025,571.201.394
 ANEMOS7,650,141,721,93367.979
 PPC6,590,142,052,253.003.930

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 FIER-30,83-0,070,150,2410.882
 PROFK-27,78-0,501,231,80550
 KREKA-19,05-0,020,090,1110.481
 MPITR-16,78-0,020,110,158.903
 BIOT-16,03-0,010,060,0932.554
 FORTH-14,65-0,060,320,4011.411
 SIDMA-13,79-0,050,300,375.387
 GED-11,90-0,000,020,025.120
 SFA-11,67-0,070,530,60107
 MIN-11,02-0,030,210,275.889
 PAIR-10,45-0,030,150,271.162
 DOMIK-10,28-0,010,100,1214.695

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL VOLUME CHANGE PERC. %
 ETE171.169.991-0,03-8,2349.898.976
 EUROB35.959.305-0,08-7,3234.712.694
 ALPHA31.542.255-0,16-7,4165.252.343
 MIG13.517.018-0,00-1,311.826.051
 TPEIR12.255.038-0,26-8,2335.042.400
 INLOT7.392.9330,044,527.092.030
 HTO4.638.787-0,10-0,9150.046.611
 OPAP3.644.3900,283,0134.094.164
 PPC3.003.9300,146,596.384.876
 FFGRP2.663.896-0,34-4,2619.305.903
 TATT2.097.158-0,01-2,49619.059
 FRIGO1.619.7230,0214,20282.910

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL TURNOVER CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 ALPHA65.252.343-0,16-7,4131.542.255
 HTO50.046.611-0,10-0,914.638.787
 ETE49.898.976-0,03-8,23171.169.991
 TPEIR35.042.400-0,26-8,2312.255.038
 EUROB34.712.694-0,08-7,3235.959.305
 OPAP34.094.1640,283,013.644.390
 FFGRP19.305.903-0,34-4,262.663.896
 MOH17.134.794-1,14-5,79903.420
 BELA13.764.054-0,86-5,72960.743
 MYTIL11.017.8910,030,311.161.837
 TITK8.891.112-0,15-0,68415.004
 EEE8.596.4531,023,49289.992

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL . CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 INLOT4,65%0,044,527.392.933
 FFGRP3,98%-0,34-4,262.663.896
 TPEIR2,81%-0,26-8,2312.255.038
 ALPHA2,04%-0,16-7,4131.542.255
 ETE1,87%-0,03-8,23171.169.991
 EUROB1,64%-0,08-7,3235.959.305
 MIG1,44%-0,00-1,3113.517.018
 EXAE1,37%-0,24-4,69832.992
 PPC1,29%0,146,593.003.930
 GEKTERNA1,16%0,438,481.201.394
 INTRK1,14%-0,01-0,951.521.913
 OPAP1,14%0,283,013.644.390

SYMBOL FLUCTUATION PRICE PERC. % VOLUME
 FIER51,81%-0,07-30,8310.882
 PAIR50,83%-0,03-10,451.162
 BIOT45,80%-0,01-16,0332.554
 LIVAN45,00%-0,00-4,7616.544
 PROFK43,85%-0,50-27,78550
 CPI40,95%-0,01-4,5527.845
 MATHIO38,64%0,1147,90481
 LAVI37,04%0,0422,73154.190
 BIOKA36,35%-0,06-8,032.388
 INTET34,26%0,000,473.254
 MOYZK33,33%0,024,9211.228
 MPITR31,09%-0,02-16,788.903

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%