Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

Stocks performance

Period:    From 11/1/2019 to 18/1/2019

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 ALMY55,050,110,200,34175.315
 REVOIL34,150,140,410,5537.599
 INKAT20,530,200,941,246.418.855
 KLM18,980,100,530,72129.946
 ELGEK18,460,020,130,179.146
 MOTO13,820,110,710,9079.190
 OLYMP12,960,201,381,87165.403
 MERKO11,855,7048,0053,80217
 IKTIN11,610,524,365,0028.108
 PROF11,510,151,251,42102.659
 DROME11,320,020,210,2564.445
 NAKAS10,710,151,401,56346

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 PROFK-40,57-0,711,041,753.306
 SIDMA-30,00-0,110,250,364.820
 AEGEK-27,27-0,010,030,05106.338
 PASAL-18,49-0,020,080,1213.474
 INTET-17,91-0,050,220,2813.914
 ALPHA-17,72-0,200,911,2239.846.174
 ELBIO-14,89-0,704,004,7090
 ANEK-13,45-0,010,050,0632.250
 BIOT-11,76-0,010,060,09138.255
 ETE-10,72-0,120,941,2335.475.827
 ILYDA-10,65-0,020,190,2211.691
 KMOL-10,00-0,171,531,70411

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL VOLUME CHANGE PERC. %
 EUROB59.456.589-0,02-3,8030.831.746
 ALPHA39.846.174-0,20-17,7242.275.463
 ETE35.475.827-0,12-10,7237.803.749
 TPEIR13.255.948-0,06-8,1110.096.474
 ELLAKTOR11.792.340-0,02-1,2814.884.000
 MIG6.716.822-0,00-4,23474.683
 INKAT6.418.8550,2020,538.368.050
 OPAP3.862.0100,172,1230.953.213
 HTO3.524.8820,242,2737.695.719
 SELO2.867.8880,006,45111.820
 INLOT2.330.833-0,03-5,681.109.965
 BELA2.222.5380,967,5028.955.808

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL TURNOVER CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 ALPHA42.275.463-0,20-17,7239.846.174
 ETE37.803.749-0,12-10,7235.475.827
 HTO37.695.7190,242,273.524.882
 OPAP30.953.2130,172,123.862.010
 EUROB30.831.746-0,02-3,8059.456.589
 BELA28.955.8080,967,502.222.538
 MOH22.533.245-0,05-0,231.066.430
 GRIV18.054.166-0,22-2,592.087.638
 ELLAKTOR14.884.000-0,02-1,2811.792.340
 TITK13.165.2380,402,02650.589
 TPEIR10.096.474-0,06-8,1113.255.948
 MYTIL9.326.1350,000,001.211.532

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL . CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 INKAT21,06%0,2020,536.418.855
 ELLAKTOR6,66%-0,02-1,2811.792.340
 ETE3,88%-0,12-10,7235.475.827
 TPEIR3,04%-0,06-8,1113.255.948
 EUROB2,72%-0,02-3,8059.456.589
 ALPHA2,58%-0,20-17,7239.846.174
 TITP2,08%1,005,32157.782
 GRIV2,06%-0,22-2,592.087.638
 BELA1,63%0,967,502.222.538
 INLOT1,48%-0,03-5,682.330.833
 ANEMOS1,43%-0,01-0,651.181.969
 FOYRK1,38%-0,11-2,68712.255

SYMBOL FLUCTUATION PRICE PERC. % VOLUME
 PROFK68,27%-0,71-40,573.306
 AEGEK53,13%-0,01-27,27106.338
 AVE52,63%0,013,645.630
 ALMY45,93%0,1155,05175.315
 SIDMA42,86%-0,11-30,004.820
 SATOK40,00%0,000,00839
 PASAL39,18%-0,02-18,4913.474
 LIVAN37,97%0,000,00553
 ALPHA33,74%-0,20-17,7239.846.174
 BIOT33,33%-0,01-11,76138.255
 LEBEP30,95%-0,01-3,088.264
 ETE30,58%-0,12-10,7235.475.827

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%