Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

Stocks performance

Period:    From 9/7/2018 to 16/7/2018

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 PAP96,080,390,390,8332.445
 SELO61,430,040,060,14757.117
 GED51,430,010,010,0311.688
 SATOK41,430,010,040,068.545
 AKRIT30,430,070,230,36727
 QUAL26,980,060,200,303.020.409
 EPIL26,510,040,140,2322.953
 DOMIK24,040,030,080,137.215
 EUROC22,080,030,150,193.510
 NIR18,740,030,130,211.888.679
 MPITR18,060,030,130,174.527
 MERKO16,345,9035,0042,00635

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 LIVAN-26,15-0,010,020,03320
 DUR-19,49-0,050,190,24150
 KORDE-15,42-0,070,360,487.796
 AVE-15,00-0,020,090,1267.490
 DION-13,94-0,030,180,254.286
 FORTH-13,18-0,030,220,2713.920
 ELTRK-12,50-0,362,522,884.834
 SPACE-11,67-0,705,306,009.116
 SIDMA-10,05-0,040,320,401.500
 VARNH-10,00-0,000,020,031.460
 NAYP-9,09-0,050,440,552.850
 BIOSK-7,74-0,040,400,5516.360

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL VOLUME CHANGE PERC. %
 ETE106.845.217-0,00-1,2127.846.200
 EUROB25.705.311-0,03-3,1221.832.179
 MIG14.684.9720,0110,611.550.258
 ALPHA13.038.5580,073,4224.941.133
 TPEIR6.538.957-0,09-3,2018.120.544
 INLOT5.074.918-0,06-6,024.642.462
 QUAL3.020.4090,0626,98629.978
 HTO2.424.1900,434,1525.341.505
 PPC2.231.7610,084,224.173.581
 OPAP2.028.2840,363,8019.549.035
 ELLAKTOR1.900.6100,105,183.805.830
 OLYMP1.890.8830,083,923.805.967

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL TURNOVER CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 ETE27.846.200-0,00-1,21106.845.217
 HTO25.341.5050,434,152.424.190
 ALPHA24.941.1330,073,4213.038.558
 EUROB21.832.179-0,03-3,1225.705.311
 OPAP19.549.0350,363,802.028.284
 TPEIR18.120.544-0,09-3,206.538.957
 BELA16.060.9570,161,161.159.660
 MYTIL14.851.493-0,18-2,101.767.048
 MOH11.469.3130,221,26650.458
 EEE9.253.0022,699,44307.781
 GRIV7.019.793-0,12-1,38819.503
 GEKTERNA5.702.9780,152,971.128.945

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL . CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 QUAL11,05%0,0626,983.020.409
 OLYMP4,65%0,083,921.890.883
 INLOT3,23%-0,06-6,025.074.918
 IKTIN1,75%0,4710,38500.426
 MIG1,56%0,0110,6114.684.972
 TPEIR1,50%-0,09-3,206.538.957
 FOYRK1,36%0,020,34699.820
 FLEXO1,26%0,508,13147.241
 MYTIL1,24%-0,18-2,101.767.048
 EUROB1,18%-0,03-3,1225.705.311
 ETE1,17%-0,00-1,21106.845.217
 GEKTERNA1,09%0,152,971.128.945

SYMBOL FLUCTUATION PRICE PERC. % VOLUME
 SELO70,80%0,0461,43757.117
 PAP55,62%0,3996,0832.445
 SATOK48,48%0,0141,438.545
 NIR48,29%0,0318,741.888.679
 LIVAN47,92%-0,01-26,15320
 FIER47,22%0,0210,2066.566
 GED45,28%0,0151,4311.688
 AKRIT43,33%0,0730,43727
 EPIL40,48%0,0426,5122.953
 PASAL39,86%-0,01-7,5095.152
 DION39,66%-0,03-13,944.286
 QUAL36,26%0,0626,983.020.409

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%